Cosmetic Ingredients

  • 4-Chloro-3, 5-dimethylphenol (PCMX)

    Contact Now

    4-Chloro-3, 5-dimethylphenol (PCMX)

    4-Chloro-3, 5-dimethylphenol (PCMX). Molecular formula is C8H9ClO, Molecular weight 156.61; Appearance is white or off-white crystalline solid, with slight phenol odor. Melting point 114-116°C. In 20 ° C, 1 gram can be dissolved in 3 liters of water, and dissolved in a... Read More

  • 4-Cyanobenzaldehyde CAS 105-07-7

    Contact Now

    4-Cyanobenzaldehyde CAS 105-07-7

    4-Cyanobenzaldehyde CAS 105-07-7 Name:4-Cyanobenzaldehyde CAS:105-07-7 Density:1.15 g/cm3 Melting Point:100 - 102°C Boiling Point:262.3 °C at 760 mmHg Flash Point:124.2 °C Appearance:white to slightly beige crystalline powder Application: Pharmaceutical intermediates,... Read More

  • 4-Hydroxycoumarin

    Contact Now

    4-Hydroxycoumarin

    English name: 4-Hydroxycoumarin English alias: COUMARINOL;HYDROXYCOUMARIN, 4-;2H-1-BENZOPYRAN-2-ONE, 4-HYDROXY-;4-coumarinyl alcohol;4-HYDROXY-CHROMEN-2-ONE;4-HYDROXYCOUMARIN;4-HYDROXYCUMARIN;4-HYDROXY-1-BENZOPYRAN-2-ONE CAS No.: 1076-38-6 EINECS : 214-060-2 Molecula Formula... Read More

  • Cosmetic Grade Poloxamer 407

    Contact Now

    Cosmetic Grade Poloxamer 407

    Description 1. Poloxamer 407 2. CAS No.: 9003-11-6 3. Certificate: ISO, GMP 4. Appearance: White waxy flake or powder 5. Grade: Cosmetic/Pharma Grade 6. Shelf Life: 2years Poloxamer 407 is a synthetic block copolymer of ethylene oxide and propylene oxide. It is available in... Read More

  • Cosmetic Use Copper Peptide Powder

    Contact Now

    Cosmetic Use Copper Peptide Powder

    Product name : Copper Peptide Powder Purity:99% Grade : cosmetic grade and medicine grade Other name: GHK-cu Certifications: ISO 9001, Halal, Kosher Usage: Skin Care Copper peptide products are used for wound healing (Iamin, BioHeal),skin renewal (Blue Copper, Neova,... Read More

  • Cosmetic Grade 99% D Ribose

    Contact Now

    Cosmetic Grade 99% D Ribose

    D-Ribose occurs widely in nature. It forms backbone of RNA, a biopolymer that is the basis of genetic transcription. It is related to deoxyribose, as found in DNA. Once phosphorylated, ribose can become a subunit of ATP, NADH, and several other compounds that are critical to... Read More

  • Cosmetic Material Ferulic Acid

    Contact Now

    Cosmetic Material Ferulic Acid

    Product:Ferulic Acid powder Specification : 98% Plant orgin : Rice bran Appearance:White Powder Active Ingredients : Ferulic Acid Ferulic acid, like many natural phenols, is an antioxidant in vitro in the sense that it is reactive toward free radicals such as reactive oxygen... Read More

  • Gamma Oryzanol

    Contact Now

    Gamma Oryzanol

    English Name:Gamma Oryzanol Formula: C40H58O4 CAS NO.: 11042-64-1 Appearance: White powder Assay:98%, 99% min Source: Rice bran oil Gamma Oryzanol is a rice bran oil derivative with two major active molecules, Sterol and Ferulic acid. Gamma Oryzanol has effects on the... Read More

  • Cosmetic Grade Allantoin

    Contact Now

    Cosmetic Grade Allantoin

    Allantoin Powder price is lower,quality is good approved by our customers Product name:Allantoin Powder CAS NO:97-59-6 EINECS No.: 202-592-8 Purity:99% Usage: Cosmetic Raw Materials,Hair Care Chemicals,Oral Care Chemicals Appearance: White Crystalline powder MF:C4H6N4O3... Read More

  • Fish Scale Collagen Powder

    Contact Now

    Fish Scale Collagen Powder

    Fish scale collagen powder is the novelty nutrition food material which our company takes the high quality scale as the raw material and made by the modern biotechnology processing. This product is the pure scale collagen protein powder, keeping the all nutrition components... Read More

  • Fish Skin Collagen Powder

    Contact Now

    Fish Skin Collagen Powder

    Fish skin collagen powder is the novelty nutrition food material which our company takes the high quality fish skin as the raw material and made by the modern biotechnology processing. This product is the pure fish skin collagen albumen powder, keeping the all nutrition... Read More

  • Policosanol (Octacosanol)

    Contact Now

    Policosanol (Octacosanol)

    Octacosanol Introduce Octacosanol is a chemical found in a variety of plants, including sugar cane wax, rice bran wax and wheat germ oil. It is chemically similar to vitamin E. Octacosanol is a long-chain fatty alcohol that is similar to cholesterol in structure. This... Read More

First Prev 1234567 Next Last 1/8
We're well-known as one of the leading cosmetic ingredients manufacturers and suppliers in China for our quality products and wholesale service. Please feel free to buy quality cosmetic ingredients in stock at low price from our factory.